Schedule WBC «Enisey-2»

Date Venue Tournament Opponent Result More
28.09.2016, Wed
18:00
SC "Krasnoyarsk"
Krasnoyarsk
Cup of Russia women
1/8 final
Spartak Noginsk
Noginsk, Russia
63:68 -5
03.11.2016, Thu
15:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Dinamo Novosibirsk 2
Novosibirsk region, Russia
92:83 OT +9
04.11.2016, Fr
15:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Dinamo Novosibirsk 2
Novosibirsk region, Russia
78:55 +23
15.11.2016, Tue
14:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Kazanochka Academia
Kazan, Russia
59:51 +8
16.11.2016, Wed
14:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Kazanochka Academia
Kazan, Russia
73:72 +1
19.11.2016, Sat
14:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Academia Perm
Perm, Russia
75:83 -8
20.11.2016, Sun
14:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Academia Perm
Perm, Russia
68:62 +6
14.12.2016, Wed
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Nadezhda
Orenburg, Russia
57:52 -5
15.12.2016, Thu
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Nadezhda
Orenburg, Russia
71:57 -14
18.12.2016, Sun
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Yunost
Penzenskaya oblast, Russia
71:69 -2
19.12.2016, Mon
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Yunost
Penzenskaya oblast, Russia
73:56 -17
11.01.2017, Wed
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Dinamo Novosibirsk 2
Novosibirsk region, Russia
71:57 -14
12.01.2017, Thu
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Dinamo Novosibirsk 2
Novosibirsk region, Russia
70:69 -1
30.01.2017, Mon
16:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Kazanochka Academia
Kazan, Russia
52:55 +3
31.01.2017, Tue
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Kazanochka Academia
Kazan, Russia
69:64 -5
03.02.2017, Fr
18:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Academia Perm
Perm, Russia
65:79 +14
04.02.2017, Sat
14:00

Superleague 2
Group stage
Academia Perm
Perm, Russia
61:78 +17
22.02.2017, Wed
15:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Nadezhda
Orenburg, Russia
70:68 +2
23.02.2017, Thu
15:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Nadezhda
Orenburg, Russia
66:70 -4
26.02.2017, Sun
13:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Yunost
Penzenskaya oblast, Russia
69:59 +10
27.02.2017, Mon
16:00
Arena.Sever
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Group stage
Yunost
Penzenskaya oblast, Russia
73:84 -11
07.03.2017, Tue
13:50
SC "Krasnoyarsk"
Krasnoyarsk
Superleague 2
Play off
Spartak 2 Noginsk
Noginsk, Russia
85:83 +2
11.03.2017, Sat
13:50

Superleague 2
Play off
Spartak 2 Noginsk
Noginsk, Russia
93:75 -18
18.03.2017, Sat
17:00

Superleague 2
Matches for 5-8 places
Yunost
Penzenskaya oblast, Russia
76:72 -4
19.03.2017, Sun
14:00

Superleague 2
Matches for 5-8 places
Dinamo Novosibirsk 2
Novosibirsk region, Russia
76:79 +3
20.03.2017, Mon
13:00

Superleague 2
Matches for 5-8 places
Ladoga
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
85:79 -6