Расписание ЖБК «Енисей»

Дата Арена Турнир Соперник Счет Подробно
30.09.2019, Пн
19:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Спарта&К
Видное, Россия
72:74 -2
03.10.2019, Чт
19:00
СКК "Оренбуржье"
Оренбург
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Надежда
Оренбург, Россия
60:52 -8 Обзор
13.10.2019, Вс
19:00
ДС "Знамя"
Ногинск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
60:79 +19 Обзор
16.10.2019, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Ружомберок
Ружомберок, Словакия
82:59 +23 Обзор
20.10.2019, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
УГМК
Екатеринбург, Россия
64:85 -21 Обзор
24.10.2019, Чт
18:00

ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
31.10.2019, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Хатай
Антакья/Хатай, Турция
03.11.2019, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
МБА
Москва, Россия
06.11.2019, Ср
17:00

ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Ружомберок
Ружомберок, Словакия
10.11.2019, Вс
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Курск
Курск, Россия
21.11.2019, Чт
17:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Москва
Москва, Россия
27.11.2019, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
01.12.2019, Вс
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Новосибирск
Новосибирская область, Россия
05.12.2019, Чт
18:00

ЕвроКубок Женщины
Групповой этап
Хатай
Антакья/Хатай, Турция
08.12.2019, Вс
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Спарта&К
Видное, Россия
15.12.2019, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Надежда
Оренбург, Россия
19.12.2019, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
II групповой этап
Соперник определяется
-, -
09.01.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
II групповой этап
Соперник определяется
-, -
12.01.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
19.01.2020, Вс
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
УГМК
Екатеринбург, Россия
23.01.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/16 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
26.01.2020, Вс
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
МБА
Москва, Россия
29.01.2020, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/16 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
02.02.2020, Вс
15:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Курск
Курск, Россия
13.02.2020, Чт
19:00

Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Москва
Москва, Россия
16.02.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо Новосибирск
Новосибирская область, Россия
20.02.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/8 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
27.02.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/8 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
12.03.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/4 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
19.03.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/4 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
22.03.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/4 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
26.03.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/2 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
29.03.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/4 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
30.03.2020, Пн
20:20
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/4 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
02.04.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
1/2 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
05.04.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/2 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
08.04.2020, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
11.04.2020, Сб
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/2 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
15.04.2020, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
ЕвроКубок Женщины
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
22.04.2020, Ср
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
1/2 финала
Соперник определяется
-, -
25.04.2020, Сб
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
26.04.2020, Вс
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
27.04.2020, Пн
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
30.04.2020, Чт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
01.05.2020, Пт
19:30
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
02.05.2020, Сб
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
04.05.2020, Пн
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -
05.05.2020, Вт
18:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Премьер Лига
Финал
Соперник определяется
-, -