Расписание ЖБК «Енисей-2»

Дата Арена Турнир Соперник Счет Подробно
24.10.2018, Ср
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо-Энергия
Иваново, Россия
81:71 -10
25.10.2018, Чт
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо-Энергия
Иваново, Россия
63:75 +12
28.10.2018, Вс
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак 2 Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
76:79 +3
29.10.2018, Пн
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак 2 Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
70:68 -2
06.11.2018, Вт
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Инвента-Фарм
Курск, Россия
83:47 +36
07.11.2018, Ср
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Инвента-Фарм
Курск, Россия
61:72 -11
09.11.2018, Пт
13:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Шахты ЮРГПУ (НПИ)
Шахты, Россия
75:82 -7
10.11.2018, Сб
13:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Шахты ЮРГПУ (НПИ)
Шахты, Россия
73:79 -6
19.11.2018, Пн
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Чёрные Медведи-Политех
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
78:41 -37
20.11.2018, Вт
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Чёрные Медведи-Политех
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
61:67 +6
23.11.2018, Пт
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
ЖБК Спартак (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
74:34 -40
24.11.2018, Сб
16:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
ЖБК Спартак (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
67:75 +8
02.12.2018, Вс
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо 2 Новосибирск
Новосибирская область, Россия
76:86 -10
03.12.2018, Пн
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо 2 Новосибирск
Новосибирская область, Россия
68:69 -1
15.12.2018, Сб
13:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Надежда 2
Оренбург, Россия
16.12.2018, Вс
13:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Надежда 2
Оренбург, Россия
19.12.2018, Ср
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Юность
Пензенская область, Россия
20.12.2018, Чт
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Юность
Пензенская область, Россия
12.01.2019, Сб
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо-Энергия
Иваново, Россия
13.01.2019, Вс
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Динамо-Энергия
Иваново, Россия
16.01.2019, Ср
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак 2 Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
17.01.2019, Чт
14:00
Арена.Север
Красноярск
Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Спартак 2 Ногинск
Ногинск, Россия
25.01.2019, Пт
14:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Инвента-Фарм
Курск, Россия
26.01.2019, Сб
14:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Инвента-Фарм
Курск, Россия
29.01.2019, Вт
14:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Шахты ЮРГПУ (НПИ)
Шахты, Россия
30.01.2019, Ср
14:00

Суперлига 2
Регулярный чемпионат
Шахты ЮРГПУ (НПИ)
Шахты, Россия