19.02.2017, Sun
Kalev
82
MBC Enisey
91
22.02.2017, Wed
Demir Insaat
104
MBC Enisey
96
VTB United League, Regular championship
02.04.2017, Sun , 16:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Astana (Astana)
Astana
Astana
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
12.03.2017, Sun
vs.
Nizhny Novgorod
19:00, Nizhny Novgorod
26.03.2017, Sun
vs.
Tsmoki-Minsk
19:00, Minsk
05.02.2017, Sun
WBC Enisey
72
MBA
82
12.02.2017, Sun
Dinamo Kursk
87
WBC Enisey
57
Premier League, Regular championship
27.02.2017, Mon , 19:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Spartak Noginsk (Noginsk)
Spartak Noginsk
Noginsk
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
03.03.2017, Fr
vs.
Vologda Chevkata
19:00, Krasnoyarsk

«Enisey» - «Parma» 87:82

05.02.2017, 23:11

«Enisey» - «UNICS» 75:66

29.01.2017, 23:07

«Enisey» - «Lokomotiv-Kuban» 85:86

22.01.2017, 23:02

«VEF» - «Enisey» 84:81

08.01.2017, 23:34

CSKA – «Enisey» 85:63 (21:15, 19:21, 24:11, 21:16)

26.12.2016, 23:31

«Enisey» - «Tsmoki-Minsk» 88:70

19.12.2016, 23:28

«Enisey» - «Kalev» 99:90

04.12.2016, 23:37

«Enisey» - «Zenit» 75:100

27.11.2016, 23:47

«Astana» - «Enisey» 98:97

20.11.2016, 23:44

«Khimki» - «Enisey» 72:64

14.11.2016, 01:41

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
CSKA Moscow, Russia 17 15 88.24
2
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 17 14 82.35
3
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 16 13 81.25
4
Khimki Khimki, Russia 16 13 81.25
5
UNICS Kazan, Russia 17 11 64.71
6
VEF Riga, Latvia 14 7 50
7
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 17 8 47.06
8
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan 17 7 41.18
9
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 16 5 31.25
10
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 17 5 29.41
11
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 16 4 25
12
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 17 4 23.53
13
Parma Perm, Russia 15 0 0
# 1/8 final И В %
1
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50
2
Demir Insaat Istanbul, Turkey 2 1 50
# Regular championship И В %
1
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 18 18 100
2
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 17 16 94.12
3
Nadezhda Orenburg, Russia 18 15 83.33
4
Vologda Chevkata Vologda, Russia 18 10 55.56
5
MBA Moscow, Russia 18 8 44.44
6
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia 17 7 41.18
7
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia 17 7 41.18
8
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 17 5 29.41
9
Kazanochka Kazan, Russia 18 5 27.78
10
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 18 5 27.78
11
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 16 0 0
# Qualification И В %
1
Cegled Cegled, Hungary 2 1 50
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50

 

Sponsors and partners