18.11.2018, Sun
MBC Enisey
109
Zielona Gora
81
24.11.2018, Sat
MBC Enisey
86
Lokomotiv Kuban
93
VTB United League, Regular championship
16.12.2018, Sun , 16:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
VEF (Riga)
VEF
Riga
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
22.12.2018, Sat
vs.
Kalev
16:00, Krasnoyarsk
06.01.2019, Sun
vs.
UNICS
18:00,
05.12.2018, Wed
WBC Enisey
84
Orman Genclik
63
09.12.2018, Sun
WBC Enisey
53
Dinamo Kursk
119
Premier League, Regular championship
17.12.2018, Mon , 19:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Dinamo Moscow (Moscow)
Dinamo Moscow
Moscow
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
12.12.2018, Wed
vs.
Mersin BSB
22:30,
06.01.2019, Sun
vs.
BC Inventa
18:00,

«Enisey» - «UNICS» 78:99

10.11.2018, 22:14

«Zenit» - «Enisey» 116:81

04.11.2018, 23:10

ROAD WIN: «Tsmoki-Minsk» - «Enisey» 73:95

27.10.2018, 23:12

«Avtodor» - «Enisey» 106:91

20.10.2018, 23:15

«Enisey» - «Parma» 83:78

14.10.2018, 20:35

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
Khimki Khimki, Russia 9 9 100
2
CSKA Moscow, Russia 8 8 100
3
UNICS Kazan, Russia 8 7 87.5
4
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 8 5 62.5
5
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan 8 5 62.5
6
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 9 5 55.56
7
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 9 4 44.44
8
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 8 3 37.5
9
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 9 3 33.33
10
PARMA Perm krai, Russia 8 2 25
11
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora, Poland 8 2 25
12
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 8 2 25
13
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 8 2 25
14
VEF Riga, Latvia 10 2 20
# Regular championship И В %
1
UMMC Ekaterinburg, Russia 8 8 100
2
Dinamo Kursk Kursk, Russia 8 8 100
3
Nadezhda Orenburg, Russia 7 5 71.43
4
Sparta&K Vidnoje, Russia 7 4 57.14
5
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 8 4 50
6
MBA Moscow, Russia 8 3 37.5
7
BC Inventa Kursk, Russia 8 3 37.5
8
Dinamo Novosibirsk Novosibirsk region, Russia 7 2 28.57
9
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 8 1 12.5
10
Dinamo Moscow Moscow, Russia 7 0 0
# Group stage И В %
1
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 5 4 80
2
Orman Genclik Ankara, Turkey 5 3 60
3
Mersin BSB Mersin, Turkey 5 2 40
4
ACS Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe, Romania 5 1 20

 

Sponsors and partners