15.03.2017, Wed
Telenet Oostende
95
MBC Enisey
79
25.03.2017, Sat
Tsmoki-Minsk
78
MBC Enisey
86
VTB United League, Regular championship
02.04.2017, Sun , 16:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
MBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
MBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Astana (Astana)
Astana
Astana
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.
09.04.2017, Sun
vs.
VEF
16:00, Krasnoyarsk
16.04.2017, Sun
vs.
Avtodor
16:00, Krasnoyarsk
03.03.2017, Fr
WBC Enisey
84
Vologda Chevkata
66
24.03.2017, Fr
WBC Enisey
64
Kazanochka
85
Premier League, Matches for 9-11 places
26.03.2017, Sun , 19:00
Arena.Sever (Krasnoyarsk)
WBC Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy region)
WBC Enisey
Krasnoyarskiy region
:
Spartak Noginsk (Noginsk)
Spartak Noginsk
Noginsk
Next game
00
00
00
00
days
hours
min.
sec.

«Enisey» - «Parma» 87:82

05.02.2017, 23:11

«Enisey» - «UNICS» 75:66

29.01.2017, 23:07

«Enisey» - «Lokomotiv-Kuban» 85:86

22.01.2017, 23:02

«VEF» - «Enisey» 84:81

08.01.2017, 23:34

CSKA – «Enisey» 85:63 (21:15, 19:21, 24:11, 21:16)

26.12.2016, 23:31

«Enisey» - «Tsmoki-Minsk» 88:70

19.12.2016, 23:28

«Enisey» - «Kalev» 99:90

04.12.2016, 23:37

«Enisey» - «Zenit» 75:100

27.11.2016, 23:47

«Astana» - «Enisey» 98:97

20.11.2016, 23:44

«Khimki» - «Enisey» 72:64

14.11.2016, 01:41

News

# Regular championship И В %
1
CSKA Moscow, Russia 20 18 90
2
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia 20 17 85
3
Khimki Khimki, Russia 19 16 84.21
4
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar, Russia 17 13 76.47
5
UNICS Kazan, Russia 20 12 60
6
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 20 10 50
7
VEF Riga, Latvia 18 9 50
8
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan 20 9 45
9
Avtodor Saratov, Russia 18 6 33.33
10
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 20 6 30
11
Kalev Tallinn, Estonia 19 4 21.05
12
Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk, Belorussia 19 4 21.05
13
Parma Perm, Russia 18 0 0
# 1/4 final И В %
1
Telenet Oostende Ostend, Belgium 2 1 50
2
MBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50
# Matches for 9-11 places И В %
1
Kazanochka Kazan, Russia 2 2 100
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 1 0 0
3
Spartak Noginsk Noginsk, Russia 1 0 0
# Qualification И В %
1
Cegled Cegled, Hungary 2 1 50
2
WBC Enisey Krasnoyarskiy region, Russia 2 1 50

 

Sponsors and partners